B Division Leaderboard

PlayerTeamAKBTotal
Jason CavanaughSoftPacks18361165
John HoyerSoftPacks1146057
Childrey DeJongDonald Bump2526051
Crew BosmanWhatcom Ace Patrol240749
Lesha FaberSoftPacks386347
Mia AppsDonald Bump2018341
Haley BiemoldDonald Bump2116239
Lincoln VanDiestCougars Boys JV1417334
Rachel GrossSoftPacks1220234
Katrina LodderTeam Moms1513230
Zander VeldmanCougars Boys JV6131029
Taren KottelenbergCougars Boys JV591428
Lyndsey LenssenSoftPacks324027
Mayson MellemaWhatcom Ace Patrol1511026
Elissa VreugdenhilTeam Moms912526
Sean deBoerCougars Boys JV98825
Crystal RyanOld but not Out614323
Kevin RyanOld but not Out217322
Chevi VandenbergDonald Bump515121
Hailey MartiDonald Bump147021
Renee BoemoldOld but not Out164020
Seth KleynCougars Boys JV95418
Andrew deRegtWhatcom Ace Patrol28616
Alexa VeldmanTeam Moms46515
Megan SmitWhatcom Ace Patrol57315
Angela ShortOld but not Out210214
Avery LenssenSoftPacks58114
Libby BouwmanWhatcom Ace Patrol75113
Levi WestraWhatcom Ace Patrol33713
Lisa PelleboerTeam Moms39012
Luke HoffordCougars Boys JV73212
Bryce MuljatWhatcom Ace Patrol27312
Lyza BradySoftPacks56011
Ava DeckerWhatcom Ace Patrol54211
Sara BernardyOld but not Out46111
Jessie HendricksOld but not Out46010
Erin ClemmerOld but not Out36110
Trina VisserTeam Moms14510
Keith RobertsOld but not Out1719
Abby BoydDonald Bump3418
Carly HaydenWhatcom Ace Patrol6107
Tyler Van HofwegenWhatcom Ace Patrol3407
Stephanie DeJongOld but not Out2507
Reagan SchoutenWhatcom Ace Patrol4116
Levi BuitenbosCougars Boys JV5016
Karlee HolmanOld but not Out2406
Alyssa BrownTeam Moms2406
Mikayla WillisTeam Moms2204
Kaylene HoffordTeam Moms0404
Lexi HolmanOld but not Out2103
Rianne KruyswijkTeam Moms1001
Kasi ThomasDonald Bump0000
Jolene VreugdenhilTeam Moms0000
Campbell DeJong2020 Survivors0000
Malorie BurgerTeam Moms0000
Pearl EllisDonald Bump0000
Eve EllisDonald Bump0000
Clarissa ChaseTeam Moms0000
Karlee HolmanDonald Bump0000
Rainy KielWhatcom Ace Patrol0000
Shawn BradySoftPacks0000
Tana HoekemaDonald Bump0000