B Division Leaderboard

PlayerTeamAKBTotal
Alexa VeldmanCougars25571496
Titus Balvanze-LEMON-ators14341058
Alyssa BrownMoms2131052
Rianne KruyswijkMoms1130142
Chevi VandenbergLynden Club1221134
Hunter Weinerte-LEMON-ators1418133
Jocelyn deBoere-LEMON-ators238031
Shanna LeyenhorstCougars1813031
Tyler RobinsonSwat Team154726
Clara RoordaLynden Club1214026
Lisa PelleboerMoms1015025
Liam KroontjeSwat Team717125
Michelle VeldmanMoms1311024
Keara WagnerLynden Club816024
Dillon Carhuffe-LEMON-ators510924
Ashley ShumateLynden VBC U13615223
Emily FaberCougars129122
Haley BiemoldLynden Club814022
Katrina LodderMoms714021
Brittany LeachSwat Team710219
Mya VanderYachtLynden VBC U13910019
Callen DavisSwat Team125118
Haylee KoetjeLynden VBC U13413118
Malia JohnsonLynden VBC U13511117
Hayla BoltonLynden Club89017
Amanda Heysteke-LEMON-ators88016
Mariah BasedenLynden Club96015
Grant Balvanze-LEMON-ators57315
Serena BuitenbosCougars58114
Lisa Heysteke-LEMON-ators59014
Jolene VreugdenhilMoms59014
Julia VanDrielCougars85013
Maddy BrownCougars56011
Kasi ThomasLynden VBC U1355010
Hannah SaurLynden VBC U1345110
Ava LangstraatLynden VBC U136107
Sofie FransenSwat Team6017
Jasmine JohnsonLynden Club6107
Hannah Klose-LEMON-ators5106
Pearl EllisLynden Club5106
Gwen HickmanLynden VBC U131506
Carter VanDiestCougars0606
Brittany BramanSwat Team3306
Grace RiceLynden VBC U133205
Kyler Van DiestLynden Club2215
Darla TaylorLynden Club2204
Montana SmitSwat Team1304
Karlee HolmanLynden VBC U133003
Fiona KroontjeSwat Team1203
Hailey MartiLynden VBC U130303
Kristiana RoordaSwat Team0202
Emmy KroontjeSwat Team0202
Katie HuizengaSwat Team1102
Maria Samoukovice-LEMON-ators1001
Kara KroonSwat Team0101
Janita WillisMoms0000
Faith ArnoldSwat Team0000
Wesley HoffordCougars0000
Alayna LeyenhorstCougars0000
Malorie BurgerMoms0000