A Division Leaderboard

PlayerTeamAKBTotal
Joshua BerendsCCS Alumni31391080
Wesley HoffordCougars V15521077
Juan ValladaresNotorious D.I.G.2141062
Joel BerendsCCS Alumni1920645
Carter VanDiestCougars V1626143
Kenton BuitenbosCCS Alumni1325543
Bill BresterNotorious D.I.G.1919139
Levi SytsmaCougars V1218939
Marko SamoukovicHot Sets828137
Aaron LeyenhorstCCS Alumni725537
Cory WarnerThe Smashers134237
Jackson PhillipsHot Sets921131
Savonne SterkNotorious D.I.G.1512128
Bernabe GallardoNotorious D.I.G.420327
Payton RobertsonDRIP815427
Logan LagerweyThe Smashers418325
Michael BaremanCougars V216624
Angelica MataNotorious D.I.G.167023
Lexi HolmanHot Sets119020
Lukas LohrerHot Sets316019
Ashleigh SytsmaCCS Alumni711119
Roman MataNotorious D.I.G.611219
Cannon SchefferDRIP113317
Gage BatesThe Smashers59317
Marcos VanderVeenThe Smashers88117
Amanda MataNotorious D.I.G.59115
Elijah LyonsHot Sets211215
Lucas TjoelkerThe Smashers210113
Eric BodeHot Sets011213
Devin DenadelDRIP56011
Joel HoffordCougars V83011
Lewis HoffordCougars V73111
Marysa BranzDRIP82010
Kenny NicholNotorious D.I.G.26210
Ben DoornbosCougars V36110
Cailey VanZantenThe Smashers5308
Alexa BuitenbosCCS Alumni5308
Benjamin SytsmaCCS Alumni1607
Sophia IngallsHot Sets4307
Jaymie VanDrielCCS Alumni5207
Brenna VanderYachtHot Sets3407
Kyla WagnerThe Smashers6006
Jada BiesheuvelHot Sets1304
Sophie HallbergHot Sets3104
Alexa VeldmanCougars V2114
Shelby DisanzaDRIP4004
Jessica RothwellThe Smashers1203
Kaiya ChanikDRIP1102
Daphne MathersDRIP1012
Travis VanZantenThe Smashers0101
Tess FullnerHot Sets0101
Ashley LaraDRIP0101
Julia VanDrielCougars V0000
Drew HickmanDRIP0000
Kristi JohnstonDRIP0000
Sangdon LeeDRIP0000
Shanna LeyenhorstCougars V0000